Skip to main content

Quarterly Workshops

Quarterly Workshops

Quarterly Workshops are your opportunity to experience the latest releases for the first time (before you unleash them on your members!). Make sure you register and purchase your latest release music kits before the cut-off dates to enjoy special discounts.

By attending Workshops and completing the on-line exam (here), you are eligible for 3 CEC points to go toward your Fitness Australia re-registration.

PLEASE NOTE: QUARTERLY WORKSHOPS ARE FOR TRAINED LES MILLS INSTRUCTORS ONLY.

BECOME A LES MILLS INSTRUCTOR NOW!

Canberra Dance Workshop (Club Lime - CISAC)

Saturday, 30 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 (Midnight)

100 Eastern Valley Way
BELCONNEN ACT
2617
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
01:15PM - 01:45:PM Sat, 30 NovLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
02:00PM - 02:45:PM Sat, 30 NovSH'BAM®Master Class
03:00PM - 04:00:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
04:00PM - 04:30:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYJAM®Education
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Canberra Metro Workshop (Fitness First - Deakin)

Sunday, 01 December 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 (Midnight)

81 MacGregor Street
Deakin ACT
2600
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:30AM - 09:00:AM Sun, 01 DecGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sun, 01 DecRPM™Master Class
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYSTEP®Master Class
10:30AM - 11:30:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYBALANCE®Master Class
11:30AM - 12:00:PM Sun, 01 DecSPRINT™Master Class
11:35AM - 12:35:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
12:35PM - 01:05:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYCOMBAT®Education
01:15PM - 02:15:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYATTACK®Master Class
02:20PM - 03:20:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYPUMP®Master Class
03:25PM - 03:55:PM Sun, 01 DecCXWORX®Master Class
03:55PM - 04:25:PM Sun, 01 DecCXWORX®Education
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Sydney Cycle - CBD (World Gym - Castlereagh)

Friday, 29 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 (Midnight)

199 Castlereagh Street
Sydney NSW
2000
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
06:15PM - 07:15:PM Fri, 29 NovRPM™Master Class
07:15PM - 07:45:PM Fri, 29 NovSPRINT™Master Class
08:00PM - 09:00:PM Fri, 29 NovRPM™Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Sydney Metro Workshop - CBD (Fitness First Barangaroo Titanium)

Saturday, 30 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 (Midnight)

Level 2, 100 Barangaroo Avenue (entry off Scotch Row)
Barangaroo NSW
2000
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:00AM - 09:00:AM Sat, 30 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
09:10AM - 09:40:AM Sat, 30 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
09:45AM - 10:45:AM Sat, 30 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
11:00AM - 12:00:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
12:00PM - 12:30:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYCOMBAT®Education
12:40PM - 01:40:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:50PM - 02:20:PM Sat, 30 NovCXWORX®Master Class
02:20PM - 02:50:PM Sat, 30 NovCXWORX®Education
02:55PM - 03:55:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
04:00PM - 05:00:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
05:00PM - 05:30:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYJAM®Education
05:40PM - 06:25:PM Sat, 30 NovSH'BAM®Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Newcastle Metro Workshop (BALANCE Health Club - Mayfield, Newcastle)

Saturday, 30 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 (Midnight)

32 Industrial Drive
Mayfield NSW
2304
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:15AM - 10:15:AM Sat, 30 NovRPM™Master Class
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sat, 30 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
11:10AM - 12:10:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
12:20PM - 01:20:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:30PM - 02:00:PM Sat, 30 NovCXWORX®Master Class
02:00PM - 02:30:PM Sat, 30 NovCXWORX®Education
02:30PM - 03:00:PM Sat, 30 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Sydney Metro Workshop - Campbelltown (Aquafit Fitness and Leisure)

Sunday, 01 December 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 (Midnight)

Old Menangle Road
CAMPBELLTOWN NSW
2560
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
07:30AM - 08:30:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYATTACK®Master Class
08:40AM - 09:30:AM Sun, 01 DecLES MILLS TONE™Master Class
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sun, 01 DecRPM™Master Class
10:40AM - 11:40:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
11:40AM - 12:10:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYCOMBAT®Education
12:15PM - 01:15:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:20PM - 02:20:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYSTEP®Master Class
01:20PM - 01:50:PM Sun, 01 DecSPRINT™Master Class
02:30PM - 03:00:PM Sun, 01 DecGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
03:15PM - 03:45:PM Sun, 01 DecCXWORX®Master Class
03:45PM - 04:15:PM Sun, 01 DecCXWORX®Education
04:30PM - 05:30:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYBALANCE®Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Sydney Metro Workshop - Macquarie University (Macquarie University Sport & Aquatic Centre )

Sunday, 01 December 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 (Midnight)

Gymnasium Road
North Ryde NSW
2113
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:15AM - 09:15:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYATTACK®Master Class
09:15AM - 10:15:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYBALANCE®Master Class
10:20AM - 10:50:AM Sun, 01 DecLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
11:00AM - 12:00:PM Sun, 01 DecRPM™Master Class
12:15PM - 12:45:PM Sun, 01 DecGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
12:50PM - 01:50:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
01:50PM - 02:20:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYCOMBAT®Education
02:20PM - 03:20:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYPUMP®Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Brisbane Metro Workshop - Jindalee (Goodlife Health Club - Jindalee)

Saturday, 23 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 20 November 2019 (Midnight)

Level 1, DFO
Centenary Highway
Jindalee QLD
4074
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sat, 23 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
10:40AM - 11:10:AM Sat, 23 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
11:15AM - 12:15:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
12:15PM - 12:45:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYCOMBAT®Education
12:45PM - 01:45:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
02:00PM - 03:00:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
03:10PM - 04:10:PM Sat, 23 NovRPM™Master Class
04:10PM - 05:10:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Cairns Groundworks (Genesis Health Clubs - Cairns City Club)

Saturday, 23 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 20 November 2019 (Midnight)

113 Lake Street
Cairns QLD
4870
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:35AM - 10:35:AM Sat, 23 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
10:40AM - 11:20:AM Sat, 23 NovBODYBALANCE®Participant Presentations and Feedback
11:25AM - 11:55:AM Sat, 23 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
12:00PM - 12:30:PM Sat, 23 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHParticipant Presentations and Feedback
12:30PM - 01:00:PM Sat, 23 NovGeneric®Education
01:45PM - 02:45:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
02:45PM - 03:30:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYCOMBAT®Participant Presentations and Feedback
03:30PM - 04:30:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
04:30PM - 05:15:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYPUMP®Participant Presentations and Feedback
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Gold Coast Metro Workshop (Goodlife Health Club - Bundall)

Saturday, 23 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 20 November 2019 (Midnight)

100 Bundall Road
Bundall QLD
4217
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:30AM - 09:00:AM Sat, 23 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
09:15AM - 10:15:AM Sat, 23 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
10:20AM - 11:20:AM Sat, 23 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
11:30AM - 12:30:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
12:30PM - 01:00:PM Sat, 23 NovSPRINT™Master Class
12:30PM - 01:00:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYCOMBAT®Education
01:00PM - 02:00:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:10PM - 02:40:PM Sat, 23 NovCXWORX®Master Class
02:40PM - 03:10:PM Sat, 23 NovCXWORX®Education
03:15PM - 04:15:PM Sat, 23 NovRPM™Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Brisbane Metro Workshop - Nundah (Goodlife Health Club - Nundah)

Sunday, 24 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 20 November 2019 (Midnight)

Tenancy 2, Level 1
1231 Sandgate Road
Nundah QLD
4012
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:00AM - 09:00:AM Sun, 24 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
09:00AM - 09:30:AM Sun, 24 NovCXWORX®Master Class
09:30AM - 10:00:AM Sun, 24 NovCXWORX®Education
10:10AM - 11:10:AM Sun, 24 NovRPM™Master Class
11:15AM - 12:15:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
12:20PM - 12:50:PM Sun, 24 NovSPRINT™Master Class
01:00PM - 02:00:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
02:00PM - 02:30:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYCOMBAT®Education
02:30PM - 03:00:PM Sun, 24 NovLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
03:00PM - 04:00:PM Sun, 24 NovSH'BAM®Master Class
04:00PM - 05:00:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
05:00PM - 05:30:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYJAM®Education
05:30PM - 06:30:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Sunshine Coast Metro Workshop (World Gym Maroochydore)

Sunday, 24 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 20 November 2019 (Midnight)

100 Maroochydore Rd
Maroochydore QLD
4558
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:10AM - 08:40:AM Sun, 24 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
08:45AM - 09:15:AM Sun, 24 NovSPRINT™Master Class
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sun, 24 NovRPM™Master Class
10:40AM - 11:40:AM Sun, 24 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
11:40AM - 12:10:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYCOMBAT®Education
12:15PM - 01:15:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:20PM - 01:50:PM Sun, 24 NovCXWORX®Master Class
01:50PM - 02:20:PM Sun, 24 NovCXWORX®Education
02:30PM - 03:30:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
03:35PM - 04:35:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
04:40PM - 05:40:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Adelaide Metro Workshop - South (Goodlife Health Clubs - Glenelg)

Saturday, 23 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 20 November 2019 (Midnight)

520 Anzac Highway
Glenelg East SA
5045
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
11:00AM - 12:00:PM Sat, 23 NovRPM™Master Class
12:15PM - 01:15:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
01:15PM - 02:15:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
02:15PM - 02:45:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYCOMBAT®Education
02:15PM - 02:45:PM Sat, 23 NovSPRINT™Master Class
02:45PM - 03:45:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
03:50PM - 04:50:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
04:55PM - 05:25:PM Sat, 23 NovCXWORX®Master Class
05:25PM - 05:55:PM Sat, 23 NovCXWORX®Education
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Adelaide Metro Workshop - North (The Lodge Fitness Centre)

Sunday, 24 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 20 November 2019 (Midnight)

1587 Main North Road
SALISBURY EAST SA
5109
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:00AM - 09:00:AM Sun, 24 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
09:00AM - 09:45:AM Sun, 24 NovLES MILLS TONE™Master Class
09:00AM - 09:30:AM Sun, 24 NovSPRINT™Master Class
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sun, 24 NovRPM™Master Class
10:00AM - 10:30:AM Sun, 24 NovLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
11:00AM - 12:00:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
12:00PM - 01:00:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
01:10PM - 02:10:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:20PM - 03:20:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
02:20PM - 02:50:PM Sun, 24 NovCXWORX®Master Class
02:50PM - 03:20:PM Sun, 24 NovCXWORX®Education
03:20PM - 03:50:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYJAM®Education
03:25PM - 03:55:PM Sun, 24 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
04:00PM - 04:50:PM Sun, 24 NovSH'BAM®Master Class
04:50PM - 05:50:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Hobart Metro Workshop (Friends Health and Fitness)

Sunday, 01 December 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 (Midnight)

7 Wilson Street
NORTH HOBART TAS
7000
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:15AM - 09:15:AM Sun, 01 DecRPM™Master Class
10:30AM - 11:30:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYBALANCE®Master Class
11:40AM - 12:40:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYATTACK®Master Class
12:50PM - 01:50:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:00PM - 02:30:PM Sun, 01 DecCXWORX®Master Class
02:30PM - 03:00:PM Sun, 01 DecCXWORX®Education
03:00PM - 03:30:PM Sun, 01 DecGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
03:35PM - 04:35:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
04:35PM - 05:05:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYCOMBAT®Education
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Melbourne Metro Workshop - CBD (Fitness First Flinders St)

Saturday, 30 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 (Midnight)

Level 2&3, 276 Flinders St
MELBOURNE VIC
3000
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:30AM - 09:00:AM Sat, 30 NovCXWORX®Education
09:00AM - 09:30:AM Sat, 30 NovCXWORX®Master Class
09:40AM - 10:40:AM Sat, 30 NovRPM™Master Class
10:40AM - 11:40:AM Sat, 30 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
11:30AM - 12:00:PM Sat, 30 NovLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
11:30AM - 12:00:PM Sat, 30 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
12:10PM - 12:55:PM Sat, 30 NovLES MILLS TONE™Master Class
12:10PM - 12:40:PM Sat, 30 NovSPRINT™Master Class
01:00PM - 02:00:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:10PM - 03:10:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
03:20PM - 04:20:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
04:20PM - 04:50:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYCOMBAT®Education
05:00PM - 06:00:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Melbourne Metro Workshop - Narre Warren (Casey Aquatic Recreation Centre YMCA)

Saturday, 30 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 (Midnight)

10 Patrick Northeast Drive
Narre Warren VIC
3805
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sat, 30 NovRPM™Master Class
10:20AM - 11:20:AM Sat, 30 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
11:30AM - 12:30:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
12:40PM - 01:40:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:50PM - 02:20:PM Sat, 30 NovCXWORX®Master Class
02:20PM - 02:50:PM Sat, 30 NovCXWORX®Education
03:00PM - 04:00:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
04:00PM - 04:30:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYCOMBAT®Education
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Melbourne Metro Workshop - Ringwood (Aquanation)

Saturday, 30 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 (Midnight)

Corner Greenwood Avenue & Reilly Street
RINGWOOD VIC
3134
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:15AM - 09:15:AM Sat, 30 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
09:20AM - 10:20:AM Sat, 30 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
10:45AM - 11:45:AM Sat, 30 NovRPM™Master Class
11:45AM - 12:45:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
12:50PM - 01:20:PM Sat, 30 NovCXWORX®Master Class
01:00PM - 01:30:PM Sat, 30 NovSPRINT™Master Class
01:20PM - 01:50:PM Sat, 30 NovCXWORX®Education
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Melbourne Metro Workshop - Bentleigh East (Glen Eira Sports and Aquatic Centre)

Sunday, 01 December 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 (Midnight)

200 East Boundary Road
BENTLEIGH EAST VIC
3165
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:15AM - 09:15:AM Sun, 01 DecRPM™Master Class
08:30AM - 09:30:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
09:30AM - 10:00:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYCOMBAT®Education
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYBALANCE®Master Class
11:00AM - 11:30:AM Sun, 01 DecSPRINT™Master Class
11:10AM - 11:55:AM Sun, 01 DecSH'BAM®Master Class
12:00PM - 12:30:PM Sun, 01 DecGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
12:00PM - 12:30:PM Sun, 01 DecLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
12:40PM - 01:10:PM Sun, 01 DecCXWORX®Master Class
01:10PM - 01:40:PM Sun, 01 DecCXWORX®Education
01:15PM - 02:15:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYJAM®Master Class
02:15PM - 02:45:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYJAM®Education
02:50PM - 03:50:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYSTEP®Master Class
04:00PM - 05:00:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYPUMP®Master Class
05:10PM - 06:10:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYATTACK®Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Melbourne Metro Workshop - Taylors Lakes (Goodlife Health Clubs - Taylors Lakes)

Sunday, 01 December 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 (Midnight)

Watergardens Shopping Centre
399 Melton Hwy
TAYLORS LAKES VIC
3038
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:15AM - 10:15:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
10:15AM - 10:45:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYCOMBAT®Education
10:45AM - 11:45:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYBALANCE®Master Class
11:50AM - 12:50:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYATTACK®Master Class
01:00PM - 02:00:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:10PM - 02:40:PM Sun, 01 DecCXWORX®Master Class
02:40PM - 03:10:PM Sun, 01 DecCXWORX®Education
03:15PM - 04:15:PM Sun, 01 DecRPM™Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Perth Metro Workshop - Joondalup (Goodlife Health Club - Joondalup)

Saturday, 23 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 20 November 2019 (Midnight)

11 Injune Way
JOONDALUP WA
6027
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sat, 23 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
11:10AM - 12:10:PM Sat, 23 NovRPM™Master Class
12:15PM - 01:15:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:20PM - 02:20:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
02:20PM - 02:50:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYCOMBAT®Education
03:00PM - 04:00:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
04:00PM - 05:00:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
05:00PM - 05:30:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYJAM®Education
05:30PM - 06:15:PM Sat, 23 NovSH'BAM®Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Port Headland Groundworks (Wanangkura Stadium – Port Hedland Leisure)

Saturday, 23 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 20 November 2019 (Midnight)

Hamilton Road
SOUTH HEDLAND WA
6722
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:40AM - 09:40:AM Sat, 23 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
09:40AM - 10:10:AM Sat, 23 NovCXWORX®Master Class
10:15AM - 11:15:AM Sat, 23 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
11:20AM - 12:10:PM Sat, 23 NovGeneric®Education
12:45PM - 01:20:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYPUMP®Participant Presentations and Feedback
01:20PM - 01:50:PM Sat, 23 NovCXWORX®Participant Presentations and Feedback
02:00PM - 02:30:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYBALANCE®Participant Presentations and Feedback
02:45PM - 03:15:PM Sat, 23 NovSPRINT™Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Perth Metro Workshop - Cockburn (Cockburn Aquatic and Recreation Centre)

Sunday, 24 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 20 November 2019 (Midnight)

31 Veterans Parade
Cockburn Central WA
6164
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:00AM - 08:45:AM Sun, 24 NovLES MILLS TONE™Master Class
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sun, 24 NovRPM™Master Class
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sun, 24 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
11:10AM - 11:40:AM Sun, 24 NovSPRINT™Master Class
11:10AM - 11:40:AM Sun, 24 NovLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
11:45AM - 12:45:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
12:50PM - 01:50:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:00PM - 02:30:PM Sun, 24 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
02:35PM - 03:05:PM Sun, 24 NovCXWORX®Master Class
03:05PM - 03:35:PM Sun, 24 NovCXWORX®Education
03:40PM - 04:40:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
04:40PM - 05:10:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYCOMBAT®Education
05:15PM - 06:15:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

HONG KONG Groundworks (Fitness First Nan Fung Place)

Saturday, 09 November 2019
Cutoff: Tuesday, 22 October 2019 (Midnight)

3/F, Nan Fung Tower
88 Connaught Raod
Central Hong Kong 999077
HONG KONG

Session Time Program Session Type
08:00AM - 09:00:AM Sat, 09 NovRPM™Master Class
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sat, 09 NovRPM™Participant Presentations and Feedback
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sat, 09 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
11:00AM - 12:00:PM Sat, 09 NovBODYCOMBAT®Participant Presentations and Feedback
12:30PM - 01:30:PM Sat, 09 NovGeneric®Education
01:30PM - 02:30:PM Sat, 09 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:30PM - 03:30:PM Sat, 09 NovBODYPUMP®Participant Presentations and Feedback
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Jakarta RPM™ Workshop (Celebrity Fitness- Gandaria City)

Saturday, 23 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 20 November 2019 (Midnight)

Gandaria City Mall 2nd Floor Unit 216
Jalan Sultan Iskandar Muda
Kebayoran Lama
JAKARTA 12240
INDONESIA

Session Time Program Session Type
02:30PM - 03:30:PM Sat, 23 NovRPM™Master Class
03:30PM - 04:30:PM Sat, 23 NovRPM™Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Jakarta RPM™/SPRINT® Workshop (Gold's Gym - Thamrin City)

Saturday, 23 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 20 November 2019 (Midnight)

Gedung Thamrin City, Cosmo Terrace Lantai 1 Unit CT 01 02 03,
Jl. Thamrin Boulevard
JAKARTA PUSAT 10340
INDONESIA

Session Time Program Session Type
11:30AM - 12:30:PM Sat, 23 NovRPM™Master Class
12:30PM - 01:30:PM Sat, 23 NovRPM™Master Class
01:30PM - 02:00:PM Sat, 23 NovSPRINT™Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Jakarta Super Workshop (British School Jakarta)

Sunday, 24 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 20 November 2019 (Midnight)

Bintaro Sektor 9, Jl. Jombang Raya, Parigi
Kec. Pd. Aren, Kota Tangerang Selatan
Banten 15227
INDONESIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sun, 24 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
10:00AM - 10:30:AM Sun, 24 NovBODYPUMP®Education
10:40AM - 11:10:AM Sun, 24 NovCXWORX®Master Class
11:10AM - 11:40:AM Sun, 24 NovCXWORX®Education
11:40AM - 12:40:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
12:50PM - 01:35:PM Sun, 24 NovLES MILLS TONE™Master Class
01:35PM - 02:05:PM Sun, 24 NovLES MILLS TONE™Education
02:10PM - 02:55:PM Sun, 24 NovSH'BAM®Master Class
02:55PM - 03:20:PM Sun, 24 NovSH'BAM®Education
03:20PM - 04:20:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
04:20PM - 05:20:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
05:20PM - 06:20:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
06:20PM - 07:20:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Kuala Lumpur Metro Workshop (Celebrity Fitness - Jaya One)

Saturday, 30 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 (Midnight)

100 - P1.045 Block J, The School
No. 72A Jalan Universiti, Jaya One
Petaling Jaya, Selangor 46200
MALAYSIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sat, 30 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
10:00AM - 10:30:AM Sat, 30 NovBODYPUMP®Education
10:40AM - 11:10:AM Sat, 30 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
11:20AM - 11:50:AM Sat, 30 NovCXWORX®Master Class
11:50AM - 12:20:PM Sat, 30 NovCXWORX®Education
12:20PM - 01:05:PM Sat, 30 NovSH'BAM®Master Class
01:05PM - 01:35:PM Sat, 30 NovSH'BAM®Education
01:40PM - 02:40:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
02:10PM - 02:40:PM Sat, 30 NovSPRINT™Master Class
02:40PM - 03:40:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
03:00PM - 04:00:PM Sat, 30 NovRPM™Master Class
03:40PM - 04:40:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Kuala Lumpur Metro Workshop (Fitness First - The Curve)

Sunday, 01 December 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 (Midnight)

G70 Ground Floor, The Curve
No 6 Jalan PJU 7/3.
Matiara Damansara, Petaling Jaya
SELANGOR 47800
MALAYSIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYPUMP®Master Class
10:00AM - 10:30:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYPUMP®Education
10:40AM - 11:40:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYBALANCE®Master Class
10:40AM - 11:40:AM Sun, 01 DecRPM™Master Class
11:40AM - 12:10:PM Sun, 01 DecLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
12:20PM - 01:20:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYSTEP®Master Class
01:20PM - 01:55:PM Sun, 01 DecLES MILLS TONE™Master Class
01:55PM - 02:25:PM Sun, 01 DecLES MILLS TONE™Education
02:30PM - 03:30:PM Sun, 01 DecRPM™Master Class
02:35PM - 03:35:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYATTACK®Master Class
03:35PM - 04:35:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYPUMP®Master Class
04:35PM - 05:35:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

JOHOR Groundworks (Celebrity Fitness - Aeon Tebrau City Mall)

Sunday, 08 December 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 04 December 2019 (Midnight)

Level 1 (New Wing), Lot 109, AEON Mall Tebrau City
No. 1 Jalan Desa Tebrau, Taman Desa Tebrau
Johor Bahru 81100
MALAYSIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sun, 08 DecRPM™Master Class
10:00AM - 11:30:AM Sun, 08 DecRPM™Participant Presentations and Feedback
11:30AM - 12:30:PM Sun, 08 DecBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
12:30PM - 02:00:PM Sun, 08 DecBODYCOMBAT®Participant Presentations and Feedback
02:00PM - 03:00:PM Sun, 08 DecGeneric®Education
03:00PM - 04:00:PM Sun, 08 DecBODYPUMP®Master Class
04:00PM - 05:30:PM Sun, 08 DecBODYPUMP®Participant Presentations and Feedback
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Manila Metro Workshop (Fitness First - Mall of Asia, PASAY)

Saturday, 30 November 2019 to Sunday, 01 December 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 (Midnight)

G/F One E-Com Center, Ocean Drive cor. Sunset Avenue
SM Central Business Park, Bay City
Pasay City
PHILIPPINES

Session Time Program Session Type
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sat, 30 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sat, 30 NovRPM™Master Class
10:30AM - 11:30:AM Sat, 30 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
11:30AM - 01:00:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class and Education
01:10PM - 02:30:PM Sat, 30 NovSH'BAM®Master Class and Education
02:30PM - 03:30:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
03:30PM - 04:30:PM Sat, 30 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYBALANCE®Master Class
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sun, 01 DecRPM™Master Class
11:00AM - 12:30:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYPUMP®Master Class and Education
12:40PM - 02:00:PM Sun, 01 DecLES MILLS TONE™Master Class and Education
02:00PM - 03:00:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
03:00PM - 04:00:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYJAM®Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Singapore Metro Workshop (Fitness First - Market St)

Saturday, 23 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 20 November 2019 (Midnight)

63 Market Street
#02-01 & #03-01
Bank Of Singapore Centre
SINGAPORE 048942
SINGAPORE

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sat, 23 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sat, 23 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
11:00AM - 11:30:AM Sat, 23 NovBODYPUMP®Education
11:40AM - 12:40:PM Sat, 23 NovRPM™Master Class
11:40AM - 12:10:PM Sat, 23 NovCXWORX®Master Class
12:10PM - 12:40:PM Sat, 23 NovCXWORX®Education
12:40PM - 01:10:PM Sat, 23 NovGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
12:40PM - 01:40:PM Sat, 23 NovRPM™Master Class
01:20PM - 02:20:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
02:20PM - 03:20:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
03:20PM - 04:05:PM Sat, 23 NovLES MILLS TONE™Master Class
04:05PM - 04:35:PM Sat, 23 NovLES MILLS TONE™Education
04:40PM - 05:40:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYSTEP®Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Singapore Metro Workshop (Pure Fitness - Asia Square)

Sunday, 24 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 20 November 2019 (Midnight)

Level 6 #06-01
Asia Square Tower 1
8 Marina View
SINGAPORE 018960
SINGAPORE

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sun, 24 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
10:10AM - 11:10:AM Sun, 24 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
11:10AM - 12:10:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
12:10PM - 01:10:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:10PM - 01:40:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYPUMP®Education
01:50PM - 02:20:PM Sun, 24 NovLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
02:30PM - 03:15:PM Sun, 24 NovSH'BAM®Master Class
02:30PM - 03:30:PM Sun, 24 NovRPM™Master Class
03:15PM - 03:45:PM Sun, 24 NovSH'BAM®Education
03:30PM - 04:00:PM Sun, 24 NovSPRINT™Master Class
04:00PM - 05:00:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYATTACK®Master Class
05:00PM - 06:00:PM Sun, 24 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Bangkok RPM™/SPRINT® Workshop (Virgin Active - EmQuartier Club)

Saturday, 30 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 (Midnight)

The EmQuartier Shopping Complex, 689 Sukhomint Road
Subdistrict, Vadhana District
Khlong Tan Nuea BKK
10110
THAILAND

Session Time Program Session Type
02:00PM - 03:00:PM Sat, 30 NovRPM™Master Class
03:00PM - 03:30:PM Sat, 30 NovSPRINT™Master Class
03:45PM - 04:45:PM Sat, 30 NovRPM™Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Bangkok Super Workshop (Sports City (2002) Co. Ltd.)

Sunday, 01 December 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 (Midnight)

20/262-264 Moo 9 Prachachuen Road
Bangtalad, Pakkred, Nonthaburi
BANGKOK 11120
THAILAND

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYPUMP®Master Class
10:00AM - 10:30:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYPUMP®Education
10:10AM - 11:40:AM Sun, 01 DecBODYBALANCE®Master Class
11:40AM - 01:10:PM Sun, 01 DecSH'BAM®Master Class and Education
01:10PM - 01:40:PM Sun, 01 DecLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
01:50PM - 02:50:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYJAM®Master Class
02:50PM - 03:20:PM Sun, 01 DecGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
03:30PM - 04:30:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
04:30PM - 05:30:PM Sun, 01 DecBODYPUMP®Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(

Ho Chi Minh City Metro Workshop (UFC Gym)

Saturday, 23 November 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 20 November 2019 (Midnight)

12 Quoc Huong, Thao Dien, District 2
Ho Chi Minh City
VIETNAM

Session Time Program Session Type
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sat, 23 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
11:00AM - 12:00:PM Sat, 23 NovRPM™Master Class
11:10AM - 12:10:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYBALANCE®Master Class
12:10PM - 01:10:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:10PM - 01:40:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYPUMP®Education
01:50PM - 03:20:PM Sat, 23 NovSH'BAM®Master Class and Education
03:20PM - 04:20:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
04:20PM - 05:20:PM Sat, 23 NovBODYJAM®Master Class
Back to top Cutoff Passed :(