Skip to main content

Quarterly Workshops

Quarterly Workshops

Quarterly Workshops are your opportunity to experience the latest releases for the first time (before you unleash them on your members!). Make sure you register and purchase your latest release music kits before the cut-off dates to enjoy special discounts.

By attending Workshops and completing the on-line exam (here), you are eligible for 3 CEC points to go toward your Fitness Australia re-registration.

PLEASE NOTE: QUARTERLY WORKSHOPS ARE FOR TRAINED LES MILLS INSTRUCTORS ONLY.

BECOME A LES MILLS INSTRUCTOR NOW!

Canberra Dance Workshop (Fernwood Women's Health Club - Tuggeranong)

Saturday, 22 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 19 June 2019 (Midnight)

Corner Scollay and Soward Street
Tuggeranong ACT
2900
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
02:00PM - 02:30:PM Sat, 22 JunLES MILLS BARRE™Education
02:30PM - 03:00:PM Sat, 22 JunLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
03:00PM - 04:00:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYJAM®Master Class
04:15PM - 05:00:PM Sat, 22 JunSH'BAM®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Canberra Workshop (Fitness First - Deakin)

Sunday, 23 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 19 June 2019 (Midnight)

81 MacGregor Street
Deakin ACT
2600
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:30AM - 09:00:AM Sun, 23 JunGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sun, 23 JunBODYSTEP®Master Class
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sun, 23 JunRPM™Master Class
10:30AM - 11:30:AM Sun, 23 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
11:30AM - 12:00:PM Sun, 23 JunSPRINT™Master Class
11:30AM - 12:00:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
11:40AM - 12:40:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
12:00PM - 12:30:PM Sun, 23 JunSPRINT™Education
12:50PM - 01:50:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:00PM - 02:30:PM Sun, 23 JunCXWORX®Master Class
02:40PM - 03:40:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Sydney CBD Cycle (Virgin Active - Pitt Street)

Friday, 21 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 19 June 2019 (Midnight)

Level 2, Mid City
197 Pitt Street Mall
Sydney NSW
2000
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
06:15PM - 06:45:PM Fri, 21 JunSPRINT™Master Class
06:45PM - 07:15:PM Fri, 21 JunSPRINT™Education
07:30PM - 08:30:PM Fri, 21 JunRPM™Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Newcastle Workshop (The Forum Sports and Aquatic Centre - Newcastle)

Saturday, 22 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 19 June 2019 (Midnight)

University of Newcastle
University Drive
Callaghan NSW
2304
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
07:15AM - 07:45:AM Sat, 22 JunGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
07:45AM - 08:15:AM Sat, 22 JunCXWORX®Master Class
08:30AM - 09:30:AM Sat, 22 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
09:40AM - 10:40:AM Sat, 22 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
10:45AM - 11:45:AM Sat, 22 JunRPM™Master Class
11:50AM - 12:50:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYSTEP®Master Class
01:00PM - 02:00:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
02:00PM - 02:30:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
Back to top Register Now :)

Sydney Metro - CBD (Fitness First Barangaroo Titanium)

Saturday, 22 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 19 June 2019 (Midnight)

Level 2, 100 Barangaroo Avenue (entry off Scotch Row)
Barangaroo NSW
2000
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sat, 22 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
10:40AM - 11:40:AM Sat, 22 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
11:50AM - 12:20:PM Sat, 22 JunCXWORX®Master Class
12:25PM - 01:25:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYSTEP®Master Class
01:30PM - 02:30:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
02:35PM - 03:35:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
03:35PM - 04:05:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
04:10PM - 04:55:PM Sat, 22 JunSH'BAM®Master Class
05:00PM - 06:00:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYJAM®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Sydney Metro Workshop - Macquarie (Macquarie University Sport & Aquatic Centre )

Sunday, 23 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 19 June 2019 (Midnight)

Gymnasium Road
North Ryde NSW
2113
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:00AM - 09:00:AM Sun, 23 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
09:00AM - 09:30:AM Sun, 23 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
09:40AM - 10:10:AM Sun, 23 JunLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
10:10AM - 10:40:AM Sun, 23 JunLES MILLS BARRE™Education
10:45AM - 11:15:AM Sun, 23 JunGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
11:20AM - 12:20:PM Sun, 23 JunRPM™Master Class
12:30PM - 01:30:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
01:40PM - 02:40:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:50PM - 03:50:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Sydney Metro Workshop - West (IGNITE HEALTH & FITNESS CENTRE)

Sunday, 23 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 19 June 2019 (Midnight)

101 Meadows Rd
MT PRITCHARD NSW
2170
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
07:30AM - 08:30:AM Sun, 23 JunRPM™Master Class
08:30AM - 09:30:AM Sun, 23 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
09:40AM - 10:40:AM Sun, 23 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
10:40AM - 11:10:AM Sun, 23 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
10:45AM - 11:15:AM Sun, 23 JunSPRINT™Master Class
11:15AM - 11:45:AM Sun, 23 JunSPRINT™Education
11:45AM - 01:00:PM Sun, 23 JunLES MILLS TONE™Master Class and Education
12:30PM - 01:30:PM Sun, 23 JunLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class and Education
12:40PM - 01:10:PM Sun, 23 JunGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
01:15PM - 01:45:PM Sun, 23 JunCXWORX®Master Class
01:50PM - 02:50:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYSTEP®Master Class
03:00PM - 04:00:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
04:10PM - 05:10:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Townsville Metro Workshop (World Gym Townsville)

Saturday, 15 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 12 June 2019 (Midnight)

Homemaker Centre
1 D'arcy Close
Fairfield QLD
4103
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sat, 15 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
10:10AM - 11:10:AM Sat, 15 JunRPM™Master Class
11:15AM - 12:15:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
12:20PM - 01:20:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:30PM - 02:30:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYSTEP®Master Class
02:40PM - 03:40:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
03:40PM - 04:10:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
Back to top Register Now :)

Brisbane Metro Workshop - Jindalee (Goodlife Health Club - Jindalee)

Saturday, 15 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 12 June 2019 (Midnight)

Level 1, DFO
Centenary Highway
Jindalee QLD
4074
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sat, 15 JunBODYSTEP®Master Class
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sat, 15 JunRPM™Master Class
10:40AM - 11:10:AM Sat, 15 JunGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
11:15AM - 12:15:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
12:25PM - 12:55:PM Sat, 15 JunSPRINT™Master Class
12:55PM - 01:25:PM Sat, 15 JunSPRINT™Education
01:30PM - 02:30:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:40PM - 03:40:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
03:45PM - 04:45:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
04:45PM - 05:15:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
Back to top Register Now :)

Sunshine Coast Workshop (Goodlife Health Club - Maroochydore)

Saturday, 15 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 12 June 2019 (Midnight)

Maroochydore Homemaker Centre
Shop 101, Level 1
11 - 55 Maroochy Blvd
Maroochydore QLD
4558
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
07:30AM - 08:00:AM Sat, 15 JunGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
08:15AM - 09:15:AM Sat, 15 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sat, 15 JunRPM™Master Class
10:30AM - 11:30:AM Sat, 15 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
11:30AM - 12:00:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
12:10PM - 01:10:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
01:20PM - 02:20:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:30PM - 03:00:PM Sat, 15 JunCXWORX®Master Class
03:10PM - 03:40:PM Sat, 15 JunLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
03:10PM - 03:40:PM Sat, 15 JunSPRINT™Master Class
03:40PM - 04:10:PM Sat, 15 JunLES MILLS BARRE™Education
03:40PM - 04:10:PM Sat, 15 JunSPRINT™Education
04:15PM - 05:15:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYSTEP®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Brisbane Metro Workshop - Nundah (Goodlife Health Club - Nundah)

Sunday, 16 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 12 June 2019 (Midnight)

Tenancy 2, Level 1
1231 Sandgate Road
Nundah QLD
4012
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:00AM - 09:00:AM Sun, 16 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
09:10AM - 09:40:AM Sun, 16 JunCXWORX®Master Class
09:45AM - 10:45:AM Sun, 16 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
10:45AM - 11:15:AM Sun, 16 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
11:20AM - 12:20:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
12:30PM - 01:30:PM Sun, 16 JunRPM™Master Class
01:45PM - 02:15:PM Sun, 16 JunSPRINT™Master Class
02:00PM - 02:45:PM Sun, 16 JunLES MILLS TONE™Master Class
02:15PM - 02:45:PM Sun, 16 JunSPRINT™Education
02:45PM - 03:15:PM Sun, 16 JunLES MILLS TONE™Education
03:20PM - 03:50:PM Sun, 16 JunLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
03:50PM - 04:20:PM Sun, 16 JunLES MILLS BARRE™Education
04:30PM - 05:15:PM Sun, 16 JunSH'BAM®Master Class
05:30PM - 06:30:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYJAM®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Gold Coast Workshop (Goodlife Health Club - Bundall)

Sunday, 16 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 12 June 2019 (Midnight)

100 Bundall Road
Bundall QLD
4217
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:30AM - 09:30:AM Sun, 16 JunRPM™Master Class
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sun, 16 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
10:30AM - 11:00:AM Sun, 16 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
11:00AM - 11:30:AM Sun, 16 JunSPRINT™Master Class
11:30AM - 12:00:PM Sun, 16 JunSPRINT™Education
12:10PM - 01:10:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:20PM - 01:50:PM Sun, 16 JunCXWORX®Master Class
02:00PM - 02:30:PM Sun, 16 JunGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
02:40PM - 03:40:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
03:45PM - 04:45:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Adelaide Metro Workshop (The Lodge Fitness Centre)

Sunday, 16 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 12 June 2019 (Midnight)

1587 Main North Road
SALISBURY EAST SA
5109
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
07:00AM - 08:00:AM Sun, 16 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
08:10AM - 09:10:AM Sun, 16 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
09:10AM - 09:40:AM Sun, 16 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
09:15AM - 10:15:AM Sun, 16 JunRPM™Master Class
10:20AM - 11:20:AM Sun, 16 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
11:30AM - 12:30:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYSTEP®Master Class
12:40PM - 01:55:PM Sun, 16 JunLES MILLS TONE™Master Class and Education
12:40PM - 01:40:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
02:00PM - 02:45:PM Sun, 16 JunSH'BAM®Master Class
02:00PM - 02:30:PM Sun, 16 JunSPRINT™Master Class
02:30PM - 03:00:PM Sun, 16 JunSPRINT™Education
03:00PM - 03:30:PM Sun, 16 JunGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
03:00PM - 04:00:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYJAM®Master Class
04:10PM - 05:10:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
05:15PM - 05:45:PM Sun, 16 JunCXWORX®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Hobart Workshop (Hobart Aquatic Centre)

Saturday, 22 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 19 June 2019 (Midnight)

1 Davies Ave
Queens Domain
HOBART TAS
7000
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:10AM - 10:10:AM Sat, 22 JunRPM™Master Class
10:10AM - 10:40:AM Sat, 22 JunCXWORX®Master Class
10:45AM - 11:45:AM Sat, 22 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
12:00PM - 01:00:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
01:00PM - 02:00:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:10PM - 03:10:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
03:10PM - 03:40:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
03:45PM - 04:45:PM Sat, 22 JunLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class and Education
Back to top Register Now :)

Melbourne Metro Workshop - Cranbourne East (Casey RACE YMCA - Cranbourne)

Saturday, 22 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 19 June 2019 (Midnight)

65 Berwick Cranbourne Road
CRANBOURNE VIC
3977
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:30AM - 10:00:AM Sat, 22 JunCXWORX®Master Class
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sat, 22 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
11:00AM - 12:00:PM Sat, 22 JunRPM™Master Class
12:00PM - 01:00:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:10PM - 02:10:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
02:10PM - 02:40:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
Back to top Register Now :)

Melbourne Metro Workshop - CBD (Virgin Active-Bourke St)

Saturday, 22 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 19 June 2019 (Midnight)

138 Bourke St
Melbourne VIC
3000
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:20AM - 09:50:AM Sat, 22 JunGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
10:00AM - 10:30:AM Sat, 22 JunSPRINT™Master Class
10:30AM - 11:30:AM Sat, 22 JunBODYSTEP®Master Class
10:30AM - 11:00:AM Sat, 22 JunSPRINT™Education
11:40AM - 12:40:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
12:50PM - 01:50:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
12:50PM - 01:20:PM Sat, 22 JunCXWORX®Master Class
01:00PM - 02:00:PM Sat, 22 JunRPM™Master Class
02:00PM - 02:30:PM Sat, 22 JunLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
02:00PM - 03:00:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:30PM - 03:00:PM Sat, 22 JunLES MILLS BARRE™Education
03:10PM - 04:10:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
03:10PM - 04:10:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
04:10PM - 04:40:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
Back to top Register Now :)

Melbourne Metro Workshop - Ringwood (Aquanation)

Sunday, 23 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 19 June 2019 (Midnight)

Corner Greenwood Avenue & Reilly Street
RINGWOOD VIC
3134
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:30AM - 09:30:AM Sun, 23 JunSPRINT™Master Class and Education
08:45AM - 09:15:AM Sun, 23 JunCXWORX®Master Class
09:20AM - 10:05:AM Sun, 23 JunLES MILLS TONE™Master Class
10:05AM - 10:35:AM Sun, 23 JunLES MILLS TONE™Education
11:00AM - 12:00:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
12:10PM - 01:10:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
01:10PM - 01:40:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
01:45PM - 02:15:PM Sun, 23 JunGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
02:20PM - 03:20:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
03:30PM - 04:30:PM Sun, 23 JunRPM™Master Class
04:30PM - 05:30:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Melbourne Metro Workshop - Point Cook (Goodlife Health Club - Point Cook)

Sunday, 23 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 19 June 2019 (Midnight)

Level 1, 2 Main Street
Point Cook Town Centre
Point Cook VIC
3030
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
08:15AM - 08:45:AM Sun, 23 JunLES MILLS TONE™Education
08:45AM - 09:30:AM Sun, 23 JunLES MILLS TONE™Master Class
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sun, 23 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
10:30AM - 11:30:AM Sun, 23 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class and Education
12:00PM - 01:00:PM Sun, 23 JunRPM™Master Class
01:00PM - 02:00:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Melbourne Metro Workshop - Carnegie (Goodlife Health Club - Carnegie)

Sunday, 23 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 19 June 2019 (Midnight)

2-20 Koorang Road
Carnegie VIC
3163
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
07:30AM - 08:30:AM Sun, 23 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
09:45AM - 10:45:AM Sun, 23 JunSPRINT™Master Class and Education
10:45AM - 11:45:AM Sun, 23 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
11:50AM - 12:50:PM Sun, 23 JunRPM™Master Class
11:50AM - 12:50:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYSTEP®Master Class
01:00PM - 02:00:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:10PM - 03:10:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
03:10PM - 03:40:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
03:45PM - 04:15:PM Sun, 23 JunLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
03:45PM - 04:30:PM Sun, 23 JunSH'BAM®Master Class
04:15PM - 04:45:PM Sun, 23 JunLES MILLS BARRE™Education
04:45PM - 05:45:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYJAM®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

ALBURY/WODONGA GROUNDWORKS (Fitness 24 Seven - Wodonga)

Saturday, 29 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 26 June 2019 (Midnight)

70 Elgin Street
Wodonga VIC
3690
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 09:30:AM Sat, 29 JunRPM™Master Class
09:40AM - 10:10:AM Sat, 29 JunRPM™Education
10:15AM - 10:45:AM Sat, 29 JunRPM™Participant Presentations and Feedback
10:45AM - 11:15:AM Sat, 29 JunBODYSTEP®Master Class
11:20AM - 11:50:AM Sat, 29 JunBODYSTEP®Education
12:00PM - 12:30:PM Sat, 29 JunBODYSTEP®Participant Presentations and Feedback
12:30PM - 01:15:PM Sat, 29 JunGeneric®Education
01:20PM - 01:50:PM Sat, 29 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:00PM - 02:30:PM Sat, 29 JunBODYPUMP®Education
02:40PM - 03:30:PM Sat, 29 JunBODYPUMP®Participant Presentations and Feedback
03:30PM - 04:00:PM Sat, 29 JunCXWORX®Master Class
04:00PM - 04:30:PM Sat, 29 JunCXWORX®Education
04:40PM - 05:15:PM Sat, 29 JunCXWORX®Participant Presentations and Feedback
Back to top Register Now :)

Perth Cycle - Central (Beatty Park Leisure Centre)

Friday, 14 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 12 June 2019 (Midnight)

220 Vincent st
NORTH PERTH WA
6006
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
06:30PM - 07:00:PM Fri, 14 JunSPRINT™Master Class
07:00PM - 07:30:PM Fri, 14 JunSPRINT™Education
07:45PM - 08:45:PM Fri, 14 JunRPM™Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Perth Metro Workshop - Joondalup (Goodlife Health Club - Joondalup)

Saturday, 15 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 12 June 2019 (Midnight)

11 Injune Way
JOONDALUP WA
6027
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
11:00AM - 12:00:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
12:10PM - 01:10:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:20PM - 02:20:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
02:30PM - 03:30:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
03:30PM - 04:00:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
04:00PM - 04:45:PM Sat, 15 JunSH'BAM®Master Class
05:00PM - 06:00:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYJAM®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Perth Metro Workshop - Cockburn (Cockburn Aquatic and Recreation Centre)

Sunday, 16 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 12 June 2019 (Midnight)

31 Veterans Parade
Cockburn Central WA
6164
AUSTRALIA

Session Time Program Session Type
07:30AM - 08:30:AM Sun, 16 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
08:30AM - 09:30:AM Sun, 16 JunRPM™Master Class
09:20AM - 09:50:AM Sun, 16 JunCXWORX®Master Class
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sun, 16 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
10:40AM - 11:10:AM Sun, 16 JunSPRINT™Master Class
11:00AM - 11:30:AM Sun, 16 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
11:10AM - 11:40:AM Sun, 16 JunSPRINT™Education
11:40AM - 12:25:PM Sun, 16 JunLES MILLS TONE™Master Class
12:15PM - 12:45:PM Sun, 16 JunGRIT™ STRENGTHMaster Class
12:25PM - 12:55:PM Sun, 16 JunLES MILLS TONE™Education
01:00PM - 02:00:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:10PM - 03:10:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYSTEP®Master Class
03:15PM - 04:15:PM Sun, 16 JunLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class and Education
Back to top Register Now :)

Jakarta Metro Workshop (Celebrity Fitness- Gandaria City)

Saturday, 22 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 19 June 2019 (Midnight)

Gandaria City Mall 2nd Floor Unit 216
Jalan Sultan Iskandar Muda
Kebayoran Lama
JAKARTA 12240
INDONESIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sat, 22 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
10:30AM - 11:00:AM Sat, 22 JunBODYCOMBAT®Education
11:00AM - 12:00:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
12:00PM - 12:30:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
12:30PM - 01:30:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:40PM - 02:40:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYJAM®Master Class
01:40PM - 02:40:PM Sat, 22 JunRPM™Master Class
02:40PM - 03:40:PM Sat, 22 JunRPM™Master Class
02:40PM - 03:40:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Jakarta Metro Workshop (Gold's Gym - Thamrin City)

Saturday, 22 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 19 June 2019 (Midnight)

Gedung Thamrin City, Cosmo Terrace Lantai 1 Unit CT 01 02 03,
Jl. Thamrin Boulevard
JAKARTA PUSAT 10340
INDONESIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:30AM - 10:30:AM Sat, 22 JunRPM™Master Class
10:30AM - 11:30:AM Sat, 22 JunRPM™Master Class
11:30AM - 12:00:PM Sat, 22 JunSPRINT™Master Class
12:15PM - 01:15:PM Sat, 22 JunLES MILLS TONE™Master Class
01:10PM - 01:40:PM Sat, 22 JunCXWORX®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Jakarta Metro Workshop (Fitness First - Pacific Place)

Sunday, 23 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 19 June 2019 (Midnight)

Pacific Place Mall,
5-15 Sudirman Central Business District
Jl.Jenderal.Sudirman Kav 52-53
JAKARTA SELATAN 12190
INDONESIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sun, 23 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
10:10AM - 11:10:AM Sun, 23 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
11:10AM - 11:40:AM Sun, 23 JunBODYCOMBAT®Education
11:40AM - 12:40:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
12:40PM - 01:10:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
01:10PM - 02:10:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYSTEP®Master Class
02:10PM - 02:40:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYSTEP®Education
02:40PM - 03:40:PM Sun, 23 JunSH'BAM®Master Class
03:40PM - 04:40:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
04:40PM - 05:40:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
05:50PM - 06:50:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYJAM®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Kuala Lumpur RPM™/SPRINT™ & BODYSTEP® Workshop (Fitness First - The Curve)

Saturday, 22 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 19 June 2019 (Midnight)

G70 Ground Floor, The Curve
No 6 Jalan PJU 7/3.
Matiara Damansara, Petaling Jaya
SELANGOR 47800
MALAYSIA

Session Time Program Session Type
01:00PM - 02:00:PM Sat, 22 JunRPM™Master Class
01:40PM - 03:10:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYSTEP®Master Class and Education
02:00PM - 03:00:PM Sat, 22 JunRPM™Master Class
03:00PM - 04:00:PM Sat, 22 JunRPM™Master Class
04:00PM - 04:30:PM Sat, 22 JunSPRINT™Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Kuala Lumpur Super Workshop (KDU University College, Utropolis Glenmarie)

Sunday, 23 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 19 June 2019 (Midnight)

Jalan Kontraktor U1/14, Seksyen U1
Glenpark U1
Shah Alam SEL
2619
MALAYSIA

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sun, 23 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sun, 23 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
11:00AM - 11:30:AM Sun, 23 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
11:30AM - 12:30:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
12:40PM - 01:30:PM Sun, 23 JunLES MILLS TONE™Master Class
01:30PM - 02:00:PM Sun, 23 JunGRIT™ ATHLETICMaster Class
02:00PM - 02:30:PM Sun, 23 JunGRIT™ ATHLETICEducation
02:30PM - 03:00:PM Sun, 23 JunLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
03:10PM - 04:10:PM Sun, 23 JunSH'BAM®Master Class
04:10PM - 05:10:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
05:20PM - 06:20:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
06:20PM - 06:50:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYCOMBAT®Education
06:55PM - 07:55:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYJAM®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

YANGON GROUNDWORKS (Training Ground the Premier Fitness Club)

Sunday, 07 July 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 03 July 2019 (Midnight)

Urban Asia Centre, No. (10-H), 1st Floor
Corner of 48th Street & Maha Bandoola Road, Botahtaung Township
Yangon
MYANMAR

Session Time Program Session Type
08:30AM - 09:00:AM Sun, 07 JulBODYBALANCE®Master Class
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sun, 07 JulBODYBALANCE®Participant Presentations and Feedback
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sun, 07 JulLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class and Education
11:00AM - 12:00:PM Sun, 07 JulGeneric®Education
12:30PM - 01:00:PM Sun, 07 JulBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:00PM - 02:30:PM Sun, 07 JulBODYPUMP®Participant Presentations and Feedback
02:30PM - 03:00:PM Sun, 07 JulBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
03:00PM - 04:30:PM Sun, 07 JulBODYCOMBAT®Participant Presentations and Feedback
Back to top Register Now :)

Manila Metro Workshop (Fitness First - Mall of Asia, PASAY)

Saturday, 22 June 2019 to Sunday, 23 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 19 June 2019 (Midnight)

G/F One E-Com Center, Ocean Drive cor. Sunset Avenue
SM Central Business Park, Bay City
Pasay City
PHILIPPINES

Session Time Program Session Type
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sat, 22 JunRPM™Master Class
10:00AM - 10:45:AM Sat, 22 JunLES MILLS TONE™Master Class
10:50AM - 12:20:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYSTEP®Master Class and Education
12:20PM - 01:20:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:30PM - 02:15:PM Sat, 22 JunSH'BAM®Master Class
02:30PM - 03:30:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
03:30PM - 04:00:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYCOMBAT®Education
04:00PM - 05:00:PM Sat, 22 JunBODYJAM®Master Class
10:00AM - 11:30:AM Sun, 23 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class and Education
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sun, 23 JunRPM™Master Class
11:30AM - 12:30:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
12:40PM - 01:40:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
01:40PM - 02:40:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
02:40PM - 03:10:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYCOMBAT®Education
03:10PM - 04:10:PM Sun, 23 JunBODYJAM®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Singapore Metro Workshop (Fitness First - City Square)

Saturday, 15 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 12 June 2019 (Midnight)

City Square Mall 180 Kitchener Road #06-02 / 04
Singapore 208539
SINGAPORE

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sat, 15 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sat, 15 JunRPM™Master Class
10:00AM - 10:30:AM Sat, 15 JunBODYCOMBAT®Education
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sat, 15 JunRPM™Master Class
10:30AM - 11:30:AM Sat, 15 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
11:40AM - 12:10:PM Sat, 15 JunCXWORX®Master Class
12:10PM - 12:40:PM Sat, 15 JunGRIT™ ATHLETICMaster Class
12:40PM - 01:10:PM Sat, 15 JunGRIT™ ATHLETICEducation
01:10PM - 02:10:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
02:10PM - 03:10:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
03:10PM - 03:40:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
03:40PM - 04:30:PM Sat, 15 JunLES MILLS TONE™Master Class
04:30PM - 05:30:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYSTEP®Master Class
05:30PM - 06:00:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYSTEP®Education
Back to top Register Now :)

Singapore Metro Workshop (Pure Fitness - Asia Square)

Sunday, 16 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 12 June 2019 (Midnight)

Level 6 #06-01
Asia Square Tower 1
8 Marina View
SINGAPORE 018960
SINGAPORE

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sun, 16 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
10:10AM - 11:10:AM Sun, 16 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
11:10AM - 11:40:AM Sun, 16 JunBODYCOMBAT®Education
11:40AM - 12:40:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
12:40PM - 01:10:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
01:10PM - 02:10:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
02:20PM - 03:20:PM Sun, 16 JunRPM™Master Class
02:20PM - 02:50:PM Sun, 16 JunLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
03:00PM - 03:45:PM Sun, 16 JunSH'BAM®Master Class
03:20PM - 03:50:PM Sun, 16 JunSPRINT™Master Class
04:00PM - 05:00:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYATTACK®Master Class
05:00PM - 06:00:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYJAM®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Bangkok Cycle Workshop (Fitness24Seven - Summer Hill)

Saturday, 15 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 12 June 2019 (Midnight)

Bangkok-Summer hill 1106 Sukhumvit Rd
Khwaeng Phra Khanong
Bangkok 10110
THAILAND

Session Time Program Session Type
02:00PM - 03:00:PM Sat, 15 JunRPM™Master Class
03:00PM - 03:30:PM Sat, 15 JunSPRINT™Master Class
03:45PM - 04:45:PM Sat, 15 JunRPM™Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

Bangkok Super Workshop (Sports City (2002) Co. Ltd.)

Sunday, 16 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 12 June 2019 (Midnight)

20/262-264 Moo 9 Prachachuen Road
Bangtalad, Pakkred, Nonthaburi
BANGKOK 11120
THAILAND

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sun, 16 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
10:10AM - 11:10:AM Sun, 16 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
11:10AM - 11:40:AM Sun, 16 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
11:40AM - 12:40:PM Sun, 16 JunSH'BAM®Master Class
12:40PM - 01:10:PM Sun, 16 JunLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
01:20PM - 02:20:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYJAM®Master Class
02:20PM - 03:20:PM Sun, 16 JunGRIT™ ATHLETICMaster Class and Education
03:20PM - 04:20:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
04:20PM - 04:50:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYCOMBAT®Education
04:55PM - 05:55:PM Sun, 16 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)

HO CHI MINH CITY Metro Workshop (CITIGYM - Van Hanh Mall)

Saturday, 15 June 2019
Cutoff: Wednesday, 12 June 2019 (Midnight)

7th floor ,Van Hanh street, Ward 12,District 10
Ho Chi Minh City
VIETNAM

Session Time Program Session Type
09:00AM - 10:00:AM Sat, 15 JunRPM™Master Class
10:00AM - 11:00:AM Sat, 15 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
10:30AM - 11:30:AM Sat, 15 JunRPM™Master Class
11:10AM - 12:10:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYBALANCE®Master Class
12:10PM - 12:40:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYBALANCE®Education
12:40PM - 01:40:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYPUMP®Master Class
01:50PM - 02:20:PM Sat, 15 JunLES MILLS BARRE™Master Class
02:30PM - 03:15:PM Sat, 15 JunSH'BAM®Master Class
03:30PM - 04:30:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYCOMBAT®Master Class
04:30PM - 05:00:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYCOMBAT®Education
05:00PM - 06:00:PM Sat, 15 JunBODYJAM®Master Class
Back to top Register Now :)